Vanessa Phoenix, Vanessa Phoenix movies,Vanessa Phoenix DVD movies,Vanessa Phoenix DVD

Vanessa Phoenix

AKA: Vannessa Phoenix, Sally Squirt, Sally Squirtz
Roll cursor over thumbnails for a larger view
Measurements: 32B-19-31
Orientation: Bisexual
Gender: Female
Height: 4′ 11″
Weight: 81 lbs.
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Auburn
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthdate: November 9, 1997
Birthplace: North Carolina, USA
First Title: Moms Lick Teens #5
Featured Vanessa Phoenix DVDs

Add a Comment